¿Aún no es miembro de TradeKey.com? Regístrese para conectarse con 9 millones de importadores y exportadores a nivel mundial.
registro |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

ATEL Corporation Limited

B1201, I-park bldg,,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

Ver el número de teléfono

Miembro Básico

PLC Splitter Coupler

PLC Splitter / PLC Coupler Packaging types: Mini module, ABS box, Cassette clipped, Patch panel ATEL supplies PLC coupler-Mini module, ABS box, Ca

Contactar ahora

OM5 MM Fiber Optical Patchcord Cable Assemblies

Features: * FC SC ST LC Singlemode and Multimode, Simplex and Duplex * ISO9001, ROHS, UL and IEC standard compatible, * UPC or

Contactar ahora

Fiber Dome Closure

DC-001 Heat-shrinkable sealing *2-96 cores PC material DH **0435MM Cable ports 4 ports Cable Diameter: Max 25 Max.Capacity (bunchy fiber):

Contactar ahora

Fiber inline Closure FOSC

Inline Closure Can be used in through, branch or mid span splice locations; Suitable for aerial, underground duct or direct burial applications; Integ

Contactar ahora

MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patchcord Cable Assemblies

ATEL supplies MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord Panel and Cassette modules.with reliable quality and excellent pre and after sales service. Featu

Contactar ahora

OM3 MM Fiber Optical Patchcord Cable Assemblies

Features: * FC SC ST LC Singlemode and Multimode, Simplex and Duplex * ISO9001, ROHS, UL and IEC standard compatible, * UPC or 8

Contactar ahora

1 GE GPON ONT ONU AT-G5010U-ZNM

AT-G5010U-ZNMis GPON ONT designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. It is based on the stable and mature GPON

Contactar ahora

LC-LC Duplex OM4 Patchcord

Features * FC SC ST LC Singlemode and Multimode, Simplex and Duplex * ISO9001, ROHS, UL and IEC standard compatible, * UPC or 8 d

Contactar ahora

OM2 MM Fiber Optical Patchcord Cable Assemblies

Features: * FC SC ST LC Singlemode and Multimode, Simplex and Duplex * ISO9001, ROHS, UL and IEC standard compatible, * UPC or

Contactar ahora

SM Fiber Optical Patchcord Cable Assemblies

Features: * FC SC ST LC Singlemode and Multimode, Simplex and Duplex * ISO9001, ROHS, UL and IEC standard compatible, * UPC or

Contactar ahora

    Contáctenos

    Persona de contacto:Ms. Jennifer

    Empresa:ATEL Corporation Limited

    Dirección:B1201, I-park bldg,, Shenzhen, Guangdong,518054

    A,

    Ms. Jennifer < ATEL Corporation Limited >
    quiero saber: