¿Aún no es miembro de TradeKey.com? Regístrese para conectarse con 9 millones de importadores y exportadores a nivel mundial.
registro |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

S6720S-16X-LI-16S-AC networking switches new 1year warranty

new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRESS any quanlity problem within 1 year we can ship replacements. bank wire before ship

Contactar ahora

SFP-10G-SR-S=

SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRESS any quanlity problem with

Contactar ahora

C9200L-48PXG-4X-A

C9200L-48PXG-4X-AC9200L 48-port 12xmGig, 36x1G, 4x10G PoE+, Network Advantage new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRESS any q

Contactar ahora

C9200-NM-4G

C*200-NM-4G Catalyst 9200 4 x 1G Network Module new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRESS any quanlity problem within 1 year

Contactar ahora

C9200L-48PXG-4X-A

C9200L-48PXG-4X-A C9200L 48-port 12xmGig, 36x1G, 4x10G PoE+, Network Advantage new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRESS any

Contactar ahora

CE6851-48S6Q-HI

CE***1-48S6Q-HI CE***1-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) new original factory seale

Contactar ahora

S2720-12TP-EI

S***0-12TP-EI S***0-12TP-EI(4 Ethernet 10/100 ports, 4 Ethernet 10/100/1000, 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP, 2 Gig SFP, AC 110/220V) new original

Contactar ahora

S5720-36C-EI-AC

S***0-36C-EI-AC S***0-36C-EI bundle (28*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T+SFP combo ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*150WAC power s

Contactar ahora

S5720-28P-SI-AC

S***0-28P-SI-AC S***0-28P-SI bundle (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 of which are 10/100/1000BASE-T+SFP combo ports, 4*GE SFP ports, 1*AC power supply)

Contactar ahora

C9200L-24T-4G-E

9200L-24T-4G-E Catalyst 9200L 24-port data, 4 x 1G, Network Essentials cisco network switches new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DH

Contactar ahora

C9200-48T-E

C***0-48T-E Catalyst 9200 48-port data only, Network Essentials cisco network switches new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRE

Contactar ahora

N9K-C9372PX-E

N9K-C9372PX-E Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G QSFP+ new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRESS any quanlity problem w

Contactar ahora

WS-C2960X-24PS-L

WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst *960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRESS any quanlit

Contactar ahora

ASR1001-X networking routers

ASR*001-X Cisco ASR*001-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 8GB DRAM New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes when

Contactar ahora

C9400-PWR-3200AC AC POWER SUPPLY NEW 1 YEAR WARRANTY C9400-PWR-3200AC=

C*400-PWR*3200AC Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series 3200W AC Power Supply C*400-PWR*3200AC= Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series 3200W AC Power Supply New original

Contactar ahora

GLC-LX-SM-RGD= networking modules GLC-LX-SM-RGD

GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes o

Contactar ahora

C9500-40X-A networking switches

C***0-40X-A Catalyst 9500 40-port 10Gig switch, Network Advantage C***0-40X-A= Catalyst 9500 40-port 10G. Adv. License. no PS. no Fan New original

Contactar ahora

C9500-NM-2Q networking modules C9500-NM-2Q=

C*500-NM-2Q Cisco Catalyst 9500 2 x 40GE Network Module C*500-NM-2Q= Cisco Catalyst 9500 2 x 40GE Network Module New original 1 year warranty ad

Contactar ahora

WS-C3850-24U-E networking switches NEW 1 YEAR WARRANTY

WS-C***0-24U-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port UPOE IP Services New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes when shipping

Contactar ahora

S6720S-32X-LI-32S-AC networking switches new 1year warranty

new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRESS any quanlity problem within 1 year we can ship replacements. bank wire before ship

Contactar ahora

C9200L-48P-4X-A networking swtiches new 1 year warranty

new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRESS any quanlity problem within 1 year we can ship replacements. bank wire before ship

Contactar ahora

C9200-24T-A networking swtiches new 1 year warranty

new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRESS any quanlity problem within 1 year we can ship replacements. bank wire before ship

Contactar ahora

C9200L-24P-4X-A networking swtiches new 1 year warranty

C9200L-24P-4X-A Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Advantage new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRESS any quanlity

Contactar ahora

C9200L-STACK-KIT=

C9200L-STACK-KIT= C9200L Stack Module new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRESS any quanlity problem within 1 year we can

Contactar ahora

CP-7841-K9

CP**841-K9 Cisco UC Phone 7841 new original factory sealed, 1 year warranty, ship by DHL EXPRESS any quanlity problem within 1 year we can ship repla

Contactar ahora

AIR-CT5520-K9 wireless AIR AP networking

AIR-CT*520-K9 Cisco 5520 Wireless Controller w/rack mounting kit New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes when ship

Contactar ahora

CP-PWR-CUBE-4 CP-PWR-CUBE-4= new sealed 1 year warranty

CP-PWR-CUBE-4 IP Phone power transformer for the 89/9900 phone series CP-PWR-CUBE-4= IP Phone power transformer for the 89/9900 phone series New o

Contactar ahora

C9300-24UX-E CISCO ORIGINAL NEW SEALED 1 YEAR WARRANTY

Products Status: Stock Ports: 24 Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps Function: LACP, POE, QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support Communication Mode: Full-D

Contactar ahora

AIR-AP2802I-B-K9 Enterprise small routers wireless AP

AIR-AP2802I-B-K9 802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 4x4:3; Int Ant; 2xGbE B New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes when shippin

Contactar ahora

CTS-SX80-IP60-K9 Videoconferencing video conference

CTS-SX80-IP60-K9 Cisco SX80 Codec, Precision 60 Cam, Touch 10 New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes when shippi

Contactar ahora

UCSC-F-FIO-3000M networking enterprise server

UCSC-F-FIO*3000M Cisco UCS 3.0TB MLC Fusion ioDrive2 for C-Series Servers New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes

Contactar ahora

A9K-MOD80-AIP-SE A9K Linecards enterprise routers

A9K-MOD80-AIP-SE L3 VPN License for MOD80 Linecard Service Edge Optimized New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes

Contactar ahora

A9K-2X100G-AIP-TR enterprise routers A9K series

A9K-2X100G-AIP-TR L3 VPN License for 2X100GE Linecard Transport Optimized New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes

Contactar ahora

A9K-24X10G-AIP-TR enterprise routers A9K series

A9K-24X10G-AIP-TR L3 VPN License for 24X10GE Linecard Transport Optimized New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes

Contactar ahora

A9K-SIP-700-2PK Enterprise Routers A9K series

A9K-SIP**00-2PK 2-Pack bundle for ASR*9000 SIP-700 Thor LC w/ Min 2x SPAs New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes

Contactar ahora

A9K-40GE-E Enterprise Routers A9K series

A9K-40GE-E 40-Port GE Extended Line Card, Requires SFPs New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes when shipping shi

Contactar ahora

A9K-4T-E Enterprise Routers A9k Series

A9K-4T-E 4-Port 10GE Extended Line Card, Requires XFPs New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes when shipping ship

Contactar ahora

C9300-NM-8X C9300-NM-8X= Enterprise Switches Modules

C*300-NM-8X Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module C*300-NM-8X= Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module, spare New original 1 year warranty add pro

Contactar ahora

WS-C2960L-8TS-LL Enterprise Switches Networking Switches

WS-C2960L-8TS-LL Catalyst 2960L 8 port GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes when shi

Contactar ahora

WS-C2960L-8PS-LL Enterprise Switches Networking Switches

WS-C2960L-8PS-LL Catalyst 2960L 8 port GigE with PoE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite New original 1 year warranty add protecting boxes outside riginal boxes

Contactar ahora

Contáctenos

Persona de contacto: Alex

Empresa:MING-XIN INFORMATION HK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Dirección:Beijing, Beijing,

A,

Alex < MING-XIN INFORMATION HK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED >
quiero saber: