¿Aún no es miembro de TradeKey.com? Regístrese para conectarse con 9 millones de importadores y exportadores a nivel mundial.
registro |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

SHENZHEN POWER-TIME TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Jihua road, BanTian, Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

Ver el número de teléfono

Miembro Básico

Outdoor Professional Duplex headset for protective security service supplier

China

AG-1

99 ~ 199 / Piece ( Negotiable ) Obtener el precio más reciente

China

99 per Piece

2 Piece

standard package of power-time

3 days for sample, 25-30 days for bulk order

10000 Piece per Month

Other, PayPal, T/T

-

Contactar ahora

Descripción del producto


Place of Origin:
 
Guangdong, China


   
Brand Name:
 
Power-Time


   
Model Number:
 
AG-3B


   
Product name:
 
Industry Headband Headset


   
Type:
 
Anti-noise Headset


   
Feature:
 
Lightweight, Comfortable, Noise reduction


   
Usage:
 
two way radio, walkie talkie


   
Logo:
 
Power-Time/ Customized Logo


   
Package:
 
Standard package of Power-Time/ Customized Package


   
Material:
 
Carbon faber+Kevlar...


   
Manufacturer:
 
SHENZHEN POWER-TIME TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD


   
Warranty:
 
12 Months


   
Certificate:
 
CE, ISO9001,SNR


 

Contáctenos

Persona de contacto: time

Empresa:SHENZHEN POWER-TIME TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Dirección:Jihua road, BanTian, Shenzhen, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

A,

time < SHENZHEN POWER-TIME TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. >
quiero saber:

Más productos de otros proveedores

CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
fiber optical patchcord, fiber optical pigtail, fiber optical adaptor, fiber optical splitter,fiber optical attenuator,etc. fiber optical patchcord
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &