¿Aún no es miembro de TradeKey.com? Regístrese para conectarse con 9 millones de importadores y exportadores a nivel mundial.
registro |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

dried morchella(morels)

China

-

120 ~ 240 / Kilogram Obtener el precio más reciente

China

120 per Kilogram

50 Kilogram

10 kg carton

15 to 25 days

10000 Kilogram per Month

T/T, L/C, Western Union

dried mushroom

Contactar ahora

Especificaciones del producto

Type : Morchella Style : Dried Source : Wild Part : Whole Processing Type : Seasoned Shelf Life : 24 months Weight (kg) : 10 Product Type : - Color : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

Descripción del producto

Other Name: Morel, Morchella Conica, Morchella Esculenta

Size: 1-3cm,3-6cm

Style: Dried

Drying Process: AD

Source: Wild

Shelf Life: 24 Months

Place of Origin: Yunnan, China

Packing:per 10kg/carton,as per customer's request
in(at)hongxinshunhetrade(dot)com

Contáctenos

Persona de contacto: steven

Empresa:qingdao hongxinshunhe trade co., ltd.

Dirección:Qingdao, Shandong, China,

A,

steven < qingdao hongxinshunhe trade co., ltd. >
quiero saber:

Más productos de otros proveedores

Morchella Morchella
Mushrooms Mushrooms
Dried Bamboo Fungus Dried Bamboo Fungus
Tricholoma Matsutake Tricholoma Matsutake
mushrooms in brine and dried mushrooms in brine and
Boletus Edilus/Fungi Porcini Chantelle Boletus Edilus/Fungi
High  quality  IQF nameko mushroom High quality IQF nameko
vegetable, fruit, mushroom vegetable fruit mushroom
wild mushrooms fresh and dried wild mushrooms fresh and
Frozen Boletus edulis/porcini/cep <whole> Frozen Boletus
wild mushrooms wild mushrooms
 Boletus Edulis Boletus Edulis
wild mushroom wild mushroom
Family Feast Mushroom Family Feast Mushroom
wild mushrooms, frozen boletus edulis wild mushrooms frozen
Dried & Fresh wild Mushrooms Dried & Fresh wild