¿Aún no es miembro de TradeKey.com? Regístrese para conectarse con 9 millones de importadores y exportadores a nivel mundial.
registro |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Transceiver

China

ESBxxX-3LCD10

40 ~ 40 / Pair Obtener el precio más reciente

China

40 per Pair

1 Pair

Individual package or 10pc/package

DHL;Fedex;UPS;SF

10000 Piece per Month

PayPal, T/T

10G SFP+

Contactar ahora

Especificaciones del producto

Material/Components : Zinc alloy +PCB board Safety/Quality Approvals : ISO9001:2008 Data rate : 10G Distance : 10KM DDM : Yes

Descripción del producto

10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Transceiver  
Item NO.: ESB23X-3LCD10
Date rate:10G
Wavelength:1270nm/1330nm
Distance:10KM
Connector:LC
DDM:YES
Place of origin: Made in China
Shipping Port: ShenZhen
Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package
 
Features
SFP MSA package with Single LC connectorï¼›
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protectionï¼›
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interfaceï¼›Hot pluggableï¼›10Gb/s serial optical interfaceï¼›
Up to 10km distanceï¼›Compliant with SFP+ MSAï¼›High transmission marginï¼›
+3.3V single power supplyï¼›Below 0.8W power consumptionï¼›SFP mechanical interfaceï¼›
 
Applications
1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface;
2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Server interface;
3.Other optical transmission systems
 

Contáctenos

Persona de contacto: Tina

Empresa:ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD

Dirección:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

A,

Tina < ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD >
quiero saber:

Más productos de otros proveedores

SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &