¿Aún no es miembro de TradeKey.com? Regístrese para conectarse con 9 millones de importadores y exportadores a nivel mundial.
registro |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 100KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

China

ES55X-3LCD100

325 ~ 325 / Piece Obtener el precio más reciente

China

325 per Piece

1 Piece

Individual package or 10pc/package

DHL;Fedex;UPS;SF

100000 Piece per Month

T/T, PayPal

10G SFP+

Contactar ahora

Especificaciones del producto

Products Status : Stock Type : Wireless Application : Ethernet, SDH, Sonet,Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series,CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series,HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment. Certification : ISO9001:2008,SGS,CE,FCC,RoHS Brand Name : ETU Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : -
Place of Origin : China (mainland) Brand : ETU Material/Components : Zinc alloy +PCB board Safety/Quality Approvals : ISO9001: 2008 Data rate : 10G

Descripción del producto

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 100KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
Item NO.: ES55X-3LCD100
Date rate: 10G
Wavelength: 1550nm
Distance: 100KM
Connector: LC
DDM:YES
Place of origin: Made in China
Shipping Port: ShenZhen
Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package
 
Features
1. Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates/Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
2. Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser and APD photodiode, Up to 100km for SMF transmission
3. Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF*8472 with duplex LC Receptacle
4. Compatible with RoHS/Single +3.3V power supply
5. Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
6. Operating case temperature:Standard:  0 to +70°C
  
Applications
1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface
2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Server interface
3.Other optical transmission systems 
 

Contáctenos

Persona de contacto: Tina

Empresa:ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD

Dirección:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

A,

Tina < ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD >
quiero saber:

Más productos de otros proveedores

Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors
SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/DWDMetc SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XE...
Lan cable Lan cable
Fiber Joint Box/ TJ Box/ Terminal Joint Box Fiber Joint Box/ TJ Box/
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E CABLES UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E
Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
patch panel patch panel
CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE
2019 High quality 2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI ONU Compatible with mainstream third party olt 2019 High quality
W3600 4G/LTE Dual WLAN CAT6 Router W3600 4G/LTE Dual WLAN CAT6
Wireless LAN USB Adapter Wireless LAN USB Adapter
VOIP Project VOIP Project
24 ports POE switch (Gigabit) 24 ports POE switch
USED LAPTOPS USED LAPTOPS
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem