¿Aún no es miembro de TradeKey.com? Regístrese para conectarse con 9 millones de importadores y exportadores a nivel mundial.
registro |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

10/100/1000Mbps 10 port industrial Layer 2 managed poe switch 2 sfp port support VLAN

China

TY600-AFG-82F-SFP

190 ~ 200 / Set Obtener el precio más reciente

shenzhen

190 per Set

1 Set

27.4*15.2*8.5CM, 1.11kg

2-3 days after paid

100 Set per Week

L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Other

Managed

Contactar ahora

Especificaciones del producto

Interface : 10/100/1000Mbps 8 port industrial poe switch 2 gigabit SFP Function : LACP, POE, QoS, SNMP, VLAN Support Switch Capacity : 24Gbps IP grade : IP 40 Working temperature : -40~75 Power Pin Assignment : 1/2+;3/6- Installation : Din rail and wall mounted installation power per port : 802.3AF:15.4W/802.3AT:30W OEM/ODM : Accepted

Descripción del producto

image
image
   
image
Technical Parameter  
Product Name 12 ports Gigabit Managed Industrial PoE Switch/Media converter  
Model TY600M-AFG-84F-SFP,TY600M-ATG-84F-SFP  
Interface 8x 10/100/1000M copper RJ-45 POE ports, 4x 1000M SFP port ,1 console  
Network Protocols Support IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab,
IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.1d, IEEE802.1w
 
L2 ( Layer 2 Switching )  
Port management Enable / disable port
Speed, duplex, MTU settings, etc.
Flow-control flow control setup
Port information view, etc.
Support port access direction, VLAN image
To support the port speed limit,
Support port isolation settings
Unknown unicast, multicast, broadcast storm suppression
 
 
 
 
Spanning Tree Protocol Standard Spanning Tree (STP) 802.1d
Rapid Spanning Tree (RSTP) 802.1w
Multiple Spanning Tree (MSTP) 802.1s
 
 
Link Aggregation Support static manual aggregation,
Support LACP dynamic convergence IEEE 802.3ad
 
 
VLAN Support up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4096 VLAN IDs) ;
Support Port based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
 
 
IGMP snooping Support static add / delete,Support v1/2/3 dynamic multicast listener, 
supports 256 multicast groups
 
 
GMRP  Supports GARP multicast registration protocol  
MAC Support static add / delete
MAC address learning limit
Support dynamic aging time settings
 
 
Extended function  
ACL Based on the source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type, source IP,
destination IP, L4 port number
Support time-range time management
 
QOS Based on 802.1p (COS) classification
Based on DSCP classification
Based on the source IP, destination IP, port number classification
Support SP, WRR, DRR scheduling strategy
Support traffic speed limit CAR
 
MPLS MPLS supports static LSP
Support VPN MPLS
 
LLDP Supports LLDP link discovery protocol  
802.1x Support 802.1x port authentication (Radius, local)  
Prevent attack DOS defense
Support for CPU protection, limited to send CPU message rate
ARP binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding)
 
System management User add / delete user
User login, operation, status, event log
Device reset, configuration save / restore, upgrade management, time
setting, etc.
 
Management function  
CLI Support serial command line management  
TELNET Support serial command line management  
SSH Supports SSHv1/2 remote management  
SNMP Support v1/2/3
ColdStart, WarmStart, LinkDown, LinkUp
 
WEB Supports two layers, three layers of view, etc.  
Other parameters  
Network Media 10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter)
100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter)
1000BASE-TX: Cat6 or later UTP(≤100 meter)
 
Fiber Media Multi-mode: 1310nm, 2Km
Single-mode: 1310nm, 20; 1550nm, 40/60/80Km ( Based on your SFP Module )
 
POE Specification PoE Standard:Support both IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at
Single PoE Port Power Output:
Max.15.4 watts(IEEE802.3af),Max.30 watts(IEEE802.3at)
PoE port Auto detect AF/AT devices
PoE Port Output Voltage:DC48V
Power Pin Assignment:12+,36-
 
Performance Specification Bandwidth: 24Gbps
Packet Buffer Memory:4M
Packet Forwarding Rate:1488000pps/port
Address Table: 8K
 
Forwarding Mode Store-And-Forward  
LED Display Fiber Run indicator: FX1,FX2,FX3,FX4
Power supply indicator: PWR
POE ACT indicator: LED-Yellow
1000M LINK indicator: LED-Green
 
Industry Standard EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A
EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)
EN61000-4-4 (EFT)
EN61000-4-5 (Surge)
Shock: IEC 60068-2-27
Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32
Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6
 
Power Supply Input Voltage: 5-55v
Type of : 6 pins terminal block
No-load consumption: MAX ****@***2V0.2A

Full-load consumption: MAX 104W

Contáctenos

Persona de contacto:Mr. Arthas

Empresa:Tyora Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd

Dirección:fuyong, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

A,

Mr. Arthas < Tyora Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd >
quiero saber:

Más productos de otros proveedores

8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE (NC-PUS081H) 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop
Fiber Gigabit media Converter, Cat6 cable, Fiber cable, Server rack cabinet Fiber Gigabit media
CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX   network switches Cisco select partner BO-NET CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX
S5720S-12TP-PWR-LI-AC 8 port giga switch giga fibra networking switch S5720S-12TP-PWR-LI-AC 8
WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9 ASA Service Module Catalyst 6500 Series/7600 Series ASA Services Bundle Switch Module Sealed New in Box WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9 ASA
Super stability InMax i712A 4GSFP+8GE Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet switch for Intelligent Transportation Super stability InMax i712A
RTU5029S Modbus RTU Power Failure Monitoring Alarm System IOT Gateway RTU5029S Modbus RTU Power
1-24 802.3af  poe adapter poe midspan 1-24 802.3af poe adapter
*Brand New* ASR1001-X Aggregation Service Router *Fast Ship* *Brand New* ASR1001-X
Forshines 3G Wifi Router Sim Card+ 3000mAh Power Bank FWR-10+ Forshines 3G Wifi Router
4 ports poe switch for IP cameras 4 ports poe switch for IP
8 port fast ethernet switch 8 port fast ethernet switch
Network Switch (WS-C2960S-48FPD-L) Network Switch
CISCO C9200L48P-4G-E  NEW  1 YEAR WARRANTY C9200 48PORTS POE CISCO C9200L48P-4G-E NEW
16 Ports POE Switch 16 Ports POE Switch
Allied Telesis Allied Telesis